matches

First Round
Jun 14, 2018
3:00 pm Russia Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Jun 15, 2018
12:00 pm Egypt Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay Uruguay
3:00 pm Morroco Morroco 0 - 1 Iran Iran
6:00 pm Portugal Portugal 3 - 3 Spain Spain
Jun 16, 2018
10:00 am France France 2 - 1 Australia Australia
1:00 pm Argentina Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland Iceland
4:00 pm Peru Peru 0 - 1 Denmark Denmark
7:00 pm Croatia Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria Nigeria
Jun 17, 2018
12:00 pm Costa Rica Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia Serbia
3:00 pm Germany Germany 0 - 1 Mexico Mexico
6:00 pm Brazil Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland Switzerland
Jun 18, 2018
12:00 pm Sweden Sweden 1 - 0 South Korea South Korea
3:00 pm Belgium Belgium 3 - 0 Panama Panama
6:00 pm Tunisia Tunisia 1 - 2 England England
Jun 19, 2018
12:00 pm Colombia Colombia 1 - 2 Japan Japan
3:00 pm Poland Poland 1 - 2 Senegal Senegal
6:00 pm Russia Russia 3 - 1 Egypt Egypt
Jun 20, 2018
12:00 pm Portugal Portugal 1 - 0 Morroco Morroco
3:00 pm Uruguay Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
6:00 pm Iran Iran 0 - 1 Spain Spain
Jun 21, 2018
12:00 pm Denmark Denmark 1 - 1 Australia Australia
3:00 pm France France 1 - 0 Peru Peru
6:00 pm Argentina Argentina - Croatia Croatia
Jun 22, 2018
12:00 pm Brazil Brazil - Costa Rica Costa Rica
3:00 pm Nigeria Nigeria - Iceland Iceland
6:00 pm Serbia Serbia - Switzerland Switzerland
Jun 23, 2018
12:00 pm Belgium Belgium - Tunisia Tunisia
3:00 pm South Korea South Korea - Mexico Mexico
6:00 pm Germany Germany - Sweden Sweden
Jun 24, 2018
12:00 pm England England - Panama Panama
3:00 pm Japan Japan - Senegal Senegal
6:00 pm Poland Poland - Colombia Colombia
Jun 25, 2018
2:00 pm Uruguay Uruguay - Russia Russia
2:00 pm Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia - Egypt Egypt
6:00 pm Iran Iran - Portugal Portugal
6:00 pm Spain Spain - Morroco Morroco
Jun 26, 2018
2:00 pm Denmark Denmark - France France
2:00 pm Australia Australia - Peru Peru
6:00 pm Nigeria Nigeria - Argentina Argentina
6:00 pm Iceland Iceland - Croatia Croatia
Jun 27, 2018
2:00 pm South Korea South Korea - Germany Germany
2:00 pm Mexico Mexico - Sweden Sweden
6:00 pm Serbia Serbia - Brazil Brazil
6:00 pm Switzerland Switzerland - Costa Rica Costa Rica
Jun 28, 2018
2:00 pm Japan Japan - Poland Poland
2:00 pm Senegal Senegal - Colombia Colombia
6:00 pm England England - Belgium Belgium
6:00 pm Panama Panama - Tunisia Tunisia
Round of 16
Jun 30, 2018
2:00 pm 1C - 2D
6:00 pm 1A - 2B
Jul 01, 2018
2:00 pm 1B - 2A
6:00 pm 1D - 2C
Jul 02, 2018
2:00 pm 1E - 2F
6:00 pm 1G - 2H
Jul 03, 2018
2:00 pm 1F - 2E
6:00 pm 1H - 2G
Quarter-finals
Jul 06, 2018
2:00 pm W49 - W50
6:00 pm W53 - W54
Jul 07, 2018
2:00 pm W55 - W56
6:00 pm W51 - W52
Semi-finals
Jul 10, 2018
6:00 pm W57 - W58
Jul 11, 2018
6:00 pm W59 - W60
Play-off for third place
Jul 14, 2018
2:00 pm L61 - L62
Final
Jul 15, 2018
3:00 pm W61 - W62